ΜΕ ΑΟ ΘΗΡΑΣ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ ΞΕΚΙΝΑΕΙ ΤΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ

Το πλήρες πρόγραμμα
1ος ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η αγωνιστική  17 & 18/10/2015

ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΟ Θήρας
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου
ΑΕΚ Αθηνών ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης
Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου ΑΠΣ Αίας Ευόσμου

2η αγωνιστική 24 & 25/10/2015

ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου ΑΕΚ Αθηνών
ΑΟ Θήρας Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός
ΑΠΣ Αίας Ευόσμου Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ

3η αγωνιστική 31/10 & 1/11/2015

ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου
ΑΕΚ Αθηνών ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου
Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ ΑΟ Θήρας
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός ΑΠΣ Αίας Ευόσμου

4η αγωνιστική 7 & 8/11/2015

ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου ΑΕΚ Αθηνών
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ
ΑΠΣ Αίας Ευόσμου ΑΟ Θήρας

5η αγωνιστική 14 & 15/11/2015

ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου
ΑΕΚ Αθηνών ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός
Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου
ΑΟ Θήρας ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός ΑΠΣ Αίας Ευόσμου

6η αγωνιστική 21 & 22/11/2015

ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός ΑΕΚ Αθηνών
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου ΑΟ Θήρας
ΑΠΣ Αίας Ευόσμου ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης

7η αγωνιστική 28 & 29/11/2015

ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου
Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός
ΑΟ Θήρας ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου
ΑΕΚ Αθηνών ΑΠΣ Αίας Ευόσμου

8η αγωνιστική 5 & 6/12/2015

ΑΕΚ Αθηνών ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου ΑΟ Θήρας
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης
ΑΠΣ Αίας Ευόσμου ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου

9η αγωνιστική 12 & 13/12/2015

ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΣ Αίας Ευόσμου
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου
ΑΟ Θήρας ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός
Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός ΑΕΚ Αθηνών
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου

10η αγωνιστική 19/12/2015

ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός ΑΟ Θήρας
ΑΕΚ Αθηνών Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ
ΑΠΣ Αίας Ευόσμου ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου

11η αγωνιστική 23/12/2015

Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός
ΑΟ Θήρας ΑΕΚ Αθηνών
Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός ΑΠΣ Αίας Ευόσμου

2ος ΓΥΡΟΣ
12η αγωνιστική 9 & 10/1/2016

ΑΟ Θήρας ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης ΑΕΚ Αθηνών
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός
ΑΠΣ Αίας Ευόσμου ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου

13η αγωνιστική 16 & 17/1/2016

ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου
ΑΕΚ Αθηνών ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου
Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός ΑΟ Θήρας
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ ΑΠΣ Αίας Ευόσμου

14η αγωνιστική 23 &24/1/2016

ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου ΑΕΚ Αθηνών
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός
ΑΟ Θήρας Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ
ΑΠΣ Αίας Ευόσμου ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός

15η αγωνιστική 30 & 31/1/2015

ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου
ΑΕΚ Αθηνών ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός
Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης
ΑΟ Θήρας ΑΠΣ Αίας Ευόσμου

16η αγωνιστική 6 & 7/2/2016

ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός ΑΕΚ Αθηνών
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης ΑΟ Θήρας
ΑΠΣ Αίας Ευόσμου ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός

17η αγωνιστική 13 &14/2/2016

ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός
Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου
ΑΕΚ Αθηνών ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου
ΑΟ Θήρας ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης ΑΠΣ Αίας Ευόσμου

18η αγωνιστική 20 & 21/2/2016

ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου ΑΟ Θήρας
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης
ΑΠΣ Αίας Ευόσμου ΑΕΚ Αθηνών

19η αγωνιστική 27 & 28/2/2016

ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΕΚ Αθηνών
ΑΟ Θήρας ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός
Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου ΑΠΣ Αίας Ευόσμου

20η αγωνιστική 12 & 13/3/2016

ΑΠΣ Αίας Ευόσμου ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός ΑΟ Θήρας
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ
ΑΕΚ Αθηνών Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου

21η αγωνιστική 19/3/2016

Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός
ΑΟ Θήρας ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ ΑΕΚ Αθηνών
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου ΑΠΣ Αίας Ευόσμου

22η αγωνιστική 22/3/2016

ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης
ΑΕΚ Αθηνών ΑΟ Θήρας
ΑΠΣ Αίας Ευόσμου Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός